5/19/10-Buchser/Cabrillo/Peterson/Callejon/Crittenen/Burbank Meet | |||||||||||||
at Wilcox High School | |||||||||||||
6TH GRADE GIRLS | 7TH GRADE GIRLS | 8TH GRADE GIRLS | |||||||||||
100 Meters | 100 Meters | 100 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | Mikayla Singh | Calle | 14.18 | 1 | D'Airrien Jackson | Cab | 13.89 | 1 | Marisa Kwiatkowski | Pet | 14.02 | ||
2 | VyVy Nguyen | Calle | 14.61 | 2 | Michelle Yang | Buch | 14.99 | 2 | Samia Adam | Buch | 14.10 | ||
3 | Kristy Adkins | Calle | 14.74 | 3 | Chey Satchell | Calle | 15.15 | 3 | Johanna Harrison | Pet | 14.22 | ||
4 | Shaelan Murison | Buch | 14.89 | 4 | Jimena Loreto | Pet | 15.24 | 4 | Rachel Burnett | Calle | 14.56 | ||
5 | Ysabel B Aluyat | Crit | 14.92 | 5 | Jazmyn Henry | Buch | 15.34 | 5 | Dafne Katsarou | Calle | 14.97 | ||
6 | Alexis Hartper | Pet | 15.53 | 6 | Victoria Armenta | Cab | 15.42 | 6 | Libby Craig | Buch | 15.39 | ||
7 | Emerald Peoples | Cab | 15.53 | 7 | Elda Aguilar | Calle | 15.64 | 7 | Maure Buckley | Crit | 15.93 | ||
8 | Julia Pak | Crit | 15.76 | 8 | Melissa Hernandez | Buch | 15.75 | 8 | Kayla Katzman | Buch | 16.56 | ||
9 | Athena Ghilarducci | Buch | 16.00 | 9 | Kathia Angel | Crit | 15.76 | 9 | Deziree Tuscanoo | Cab | 22.09 | ||
10 | Samantha Nguyen | Cab | 16.06 | 10 | Mirella Acevedo | Crit | 16.07 | ||||||
11 | Hannah Cho | Cab | 16.09 | 11 | Naalie Duong | Crit | 16.29 | ||||||
12 | Brittani Garrison | Cab | 16.10 | 12 | Vandita Platta | Pet | 16.39 | ||||||
13 | Shannen Tambaghan | Calle | 16.28 | 13 | Karley Tamone | Pet | 16.53 | ||||||
14 | Jenica Garcia | Calle | 16.33 | 14 | Rachel Allen | Calle | 16.90 | ||||||
15 | Crista Longo | Cab | 16.43 | ||||||||||
16 | Anjelica D'Augusta | Crit | 16.46 | ||||||||||
17 | Lizbeth Avendano | Crit | 16.52 | ||||||||||
18 | Amber Huong | Crit | 16.66 | ||||||||||
19 | Allysol Correa | Pet | 16.75 | ||||||||||
20 | Stephanie Alde | Cab | 17.00 | ||||||||||
21 | Gracie Charles | Calle | 17.15 | ||||||||||
22 | Lauren Villar | Calle | 17.21 | ||||||||||
23 | Bella Lord | Cab | 17.92 | ||||||||||
24 | Michelle Lim | Cab | 18.87 | ||||||||||
200 Meters | 200 Meters | 200 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | Ysabel B Aluyat | Crit | 30.51 | 1 | D'Airrien Jackson | Cab | 28.42 | 1 | Rachel Burnette | Calle | 30.31 | ||
2 | Julie Wang | Buch | 31.39 | 2 | Alexis Dyer | Buch | 28.78 | 2 | Christine Reilly | Pet | 30.52 | ||
3 | Shaelan Murison | Buch | 31.53 | 3 | Gabrielle Thompson | Buch | 31.89 | 3 | Libby Craig | Buch | 32.10 | ||
4 | Emerald Peoples | Cab | 32.21 | 4 | Melissa Hernandez | Buch | 32.08 | 4 | Deziree Tuscanoo | Cab | 32.73 | ||
5 | Julia Pak | Crit | 34.10 | 5 | Ashley Wong | Cab | 33.08 | 5 | Hannah Nguyen | Pet | 34.54 | ||
6 | Alexis Hartper | Pet | 34.27 | 6 | Jaylene Hernandez | Calle | 33.40 | 6 | Kayla Katzman | Buch | 35.61 | ||
7 | Samantha Nguyen | Cab | 34.64 | 7 | Kathia Angel | Crit | 33.51 | 7 | Havana Coleman | Buch | 36.80 | ||
8 | Crista Longo | Cab | 34.76 | 8 | Elda Aguilar | Calle | 34.11 | 8 | Namrata Pandya | Cab | 39.63 | ||
9 | Jenica Garcia | Calle | 35.22 | 9 | Samantha Tsoi | Crit | 34.79 | ||||||
10 | Allysol Correa | Pet | 35.28 | 10 | Rachel Allen | Calle | 36.51 | ||||||
11 | Shannen Tambaghan | Calle | 35.30 | 11 | Laura Nerb | Pet | 36.79 | ||||||
12 | VyVy Nguyen | Calle | 36.73 | ||||||||||
13 | Kelsey Hagan | Buch | 37.00 | ||||||||||
14 | Damika Wegielewski | Cab | 37.36 | ||||||||||
15 | Jasmine Nguyen | Calle | 37.47 | ||||||||||
16 | Lizbeth Avendano | Crit | 37.49 | ||||||||||
17 | Skyler Smith | Crit | 39.22 | ||||||||||
18 | Gabriella Guillen | Pet | 41.45 | ||||||||||
800 Meters | 800 Meters | 800 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | VyVy Nguyen | Calle | 3:00.28 | 1 | Alexis Dyer | Buch | 2:48.35 | 1 | Sarah Lynch | Pet | 2:48.74 | ||
2 | Selena Delgado | Calle | 3:24.72 | 2 | Gabrielle Thompson | Buch | 2:54.97 | 2 | Heidi Garcia | Pet | 2:51.82 | ||
3 | Natasha Kuo | Calle | 3:25.83 | 3 | Ashley Wong | Cab | 3:00.40 | 3 | Zhimin Yang | Cab | 2:54.13 | ||
4 | Victoria Severin | Calle | 3:30.19 | 4 | Laura Nerb | Pet | 3:03.33 | 4 | Ilana Holt | Buch | 2:56.49 | ||
5 | Rachel Allen | Calle | 3:17.61 | 5 | Hannah Nguyen | Pet | 3:05.01 | ||||||
6 | Hannah Villegas | Buch | 3:21.70 | 6 | Havana Coleman | Buch | 3:17.30 | ||||||
7 | Marlena Sandoval | Cab | 3:25.70 | ||||||||||
8 | Kristine Nguyen | Buch | 3:33.76 | ||||||||||
9 | Selena Delgado | Calle | 97.3 | ||||||||||
58M Hurdles (30") | 58M Hurdles (30") | 58M Hurdles (30") | |||||||||||
1 | Mikayla Singh | Calle | 11.13 | 1 | D'Airrien Jackson | Cab | 10.80 | 1 | Samia Adam | Buch | 9.49 | ||
2 | Emerald Peoples | Cab | 11.22 | 2 | Tori Heyman | Crit | 11.66 | 2 | Mikayla Miyasaki | Pet | 11.28 | ||
3 | Kristy Adkins | Calle | 11.73 | 3 | Kathia Angel | Crit | 11.70 | 3 | Christine Reilly | Pet | 11.41 | ||
4 | Sierra Wu | Cab | 11.89 | 4 | Megan Camp | Buch | 12.14 | 4 | Natasha Fernando | Pet | 11.98 | ||
5 | Gracie Charles | Calle | 12.66 | 5 | Kristine Nguyen | Buch | 12.29 | 5 | Deziree Tuscanoo | Cab | 12.34 | ||
6 | Hannah Cho | Cab | 13.19 | 6 | Sahar Sinai | Pet | 12.45 | 6 | Namrata Pandya | Cab | 13.22 | ||
7 | Michelle Hong | Calle | 13.63 | 7 | Gigi Lord | Cab | 13.07 | 7 | Ashley Williams | Cab | 14.99 | ||
8 | Cindy Herrera | Calle | 13.80 | 8 | Michelle Castro | Pet | 13.23 | 8 | Amanda Low | Pet | 16.48 | ||
9 | Jenifer Nguyen | Cab | 13.40 | ||||||||||
10 | Dallol Woldu | Calle | 13.94 | ||||||||||
11 | Marlena Sandoval | Cab | 16.19 | ||||||||||
4 x 400 Relay | 4 x 400 Relay | 4 x 400 Relay | |||||||||||
1 | Callejon | 5:38.3 | 1 | Buchser | 5:01.72 | 1 | Buchser | 5:07.04 | |||||
2 | Cabrillo | 5:53.8 | 2 | Cabrillo | 5:05.89 | 2 | Peterson | 5:09.80 | |||||
3 | Crittenden | 6:18.5 | 3 | Peterson | 5:42.21 | 3 | Callejon | 5:17.68 | |||||
4 | Callejon | 5:59.42 | 4 | Crittenden | 5:46.47 | ||||||||
Shot Put (6 lb) | Shot Put (6 lb) | Shot Put (6 lb) | |||||||||||
1 | Acacia Velez Sowers | Crit | 23-03.00 | 1 | Dairrien Jackson | Crit | 30-11 | 1 | Clara Ratu | Pet | 33-06 | ||
2 | Elaine Jennings | Crit | 21-00.50 | 2 | Kimmy VanDyne | Pet | 25-09 | 2 | Cassie Kingsbury | Calle | 28-00 | ||
3 | Jallera Hernandez | Calle | 19-11.00 | 3 | Madeline Ng | Cab | 21-11 | 3 | Amanda Low | Pet | 24-04 | ||
4 | Staja Edwards | Crit | 19-02.00 | 4 | Isabella Luong | Buch | 21-08 | 4 | Melissa Sandoval | Cab | 22-05 | ||
5 | Zara Yovera | Pet | 18-01.00 | 5 | Crystal Conchas | Pet | 21-07 | 5 | Namrata Pandya | Cab | 22-00 | ||
6 | Sahr Sinai | Pet | 17-00.00 | 6 | Mirella Acevedo | Crit | 21-05 | 6 | Havana Coleman | Buch | 21-08 | ||
7 | Vandita Plaha | Pet | 16-03.00 | 7 | Gaby Huerta | Pet | 21-04 | 6 | Kayla Katzman | Buch | 21-08 | ||
8 | Briana Lane | Crit | 14-08.00 | 8 | Hannah Villegas | Buch | 21-01 | 8 | Janice Choe | Pet | 21-02 | ||
9 | Jaylene Hernandez | Calle | 20-05 | 9 | Odalys Vallejo | Crit | 20-08 | ||||||
10 | Kristine Nguyen | Buch | 20-00 | 10 | Karla Magana | Crit | 19-09 | ||||||
11 | Cindy Chan | Calle | 18-02 | ||||||||||
12 | Natalie Duong | Crit | 17-09 | ||||||||||
13 | Suhaad Saleem | Buch | 16-01 | ||||||||||
14 | Natalie Hogue | Buch | 15-10 | ||||||||||
15 | Hilla Novat | Crit | 14-01 | ||||||||||
Discus | Discus | Discus | |||||||||||
1 | Lauren Clow | Buch | 42-00 | 1 | Jazmyn Henry | Buch | 58-00 | 1 | Cassie Kingsbury | Calle | 71-07 | ||
2 | Cindy Herrera | Calle | 41-09 | 2 | Kristine Nguyen | Buch | 55-00 | 2 | Sarah Lynch | Pet | 64-09 | ||
3 | Jennifer Saldana | Cab | 33-00 | 3 | Tori Heyman | Crit | 52-00 | 3 | Clara Ratu | Pet | 60-04 | ||
4 | Shelby Bennett | Cab | 31-05 | 4 | Isabella Luong | Buch | 50-11 | 4 | Janice Choe | Pet | 50-09 | ||
5 | Emily Padilla | Cab | 29-09 | 5 | Hannah Villegas | Buch | 49-10 | 5 | Sophia Eschelbeck | Pet | 46-02 | ||
6 | Katie Hilgersom | Pet | 24-00 | 6 | Cindy Chan | Calle | 45-10 | 6 | Sidney Pandes | Crit | 39-02 | ||
7 | Jaylene Hernandez | Calle | 44-07 | 7 | Deziree Tuscanoo | Cab | 38-09 | ||||||
8 | Elena Strawn | Crit | 43-05 | 8 | Liseph Millano | Crit | 36-10 | ||||||
9 | Laura Nerb | Pet | 41-02 | 9 | Karla Magana | Crit | 34-06 | ||||||
10 | Natalie Hogue | Buch | 36-02 | 10 | Ashley Williams | Cab | 33-08 | ||||||
11 | Carolina Salas | Crit | 35-08 | 11 | Namrata Pandya | Cab | 30-06 | ||||||
12 | Mirella Acevado | 35-06 | 12 | Odalys Vallejo | Crit | 27-02 | |||||||
13 | Suhaad Saleem | Buch | 30-11 | ||||||||||
14 | Anjelica Rodriguez | Crit | 30-08 | ||||||||||
Long Jump | Long Jump | Long Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Sierra Wu | Cab | 11-08 | 1 | Melissa Hernandez | Buch | 11-04 | 1 | Samia Adam | Buch | 14-08 | ||
2 | Lauren Clow | Buch | 11-07 | 2 | Ashley Wong | Cab | 11-02 | 2 | Marisa Kwiatkowski | Pet | 13-04 | ||
3 | Samantha Nguyen | Cab | 11-00 | 3 | Natalie Duong | Crit | 11-00 | 3 | Johanna Harrison | Pet | 12-06 | ||
4 | Brittani Garrison | Cab | 10-01 | 4 | Marlena Sandoval | Cab | 10-11 | 4 | Libby Craig | Buch | 12-04 | ||
5 | Kristy Adkins | Calle | 9-06 | 5 | Bonnie Tran | Cab | 10-09 | 5 | Maure Buckley | Crit | 12-03 | ||
6 | Stephanie Alde | Cab | 9-06 | 6 | Kimmy Vandyne | Pet | 10-02 | 6 | Dafne Katsarou | Calle | 12-01 | ||
7 | Michele Mclintock | Calle | 8-06 | 7 | Callie Burnette | Calle | 9-07 | 7 | Christine Reilly | Pet | 11-08 | ||
8 | Alice Hsieh | Calle | 8-04 | 8 | Megan Camp | Buch | 9-07 | 8 | Cassie Kingsbury | Calle | 11-08 | ||
9 | Sarah Katsev | Crit | 8-01 | 8 | Suhaad Saleem | Buch | 9-07 | 9 | Melissa Sandoval | Cab | 11-02 | ||
10 | Amber Huong | Crit | 8-00 | 10 | Gigi Lord | Cab | 7-05 | 10 | Mikayla Miyasaki | Pet | 10-09 | ||
11 | Shanti Gurbuxani | Calle | 6-03 | 11 | Carmen Brown | Calle | 7-00 | 11 | Namrata Pandya | Cab | 9-07 | ||
12 | Michelle Lim | Cab | 6-00 | 11 | Catie Inocencio | Pet | 7-00 | 12 | Ariel Machiel | Crit | 8-06 | ||
13 | Damika Wegielewski | Cab | 5-04 | 13 | Hila Novat | Crit | 6-11 | ||||||
14 | Natalie Hogue | Buch | 4-00 | ||||||||||
Triple Jump | Triple Jump | Triple Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Athena Ghilarducci | Buch | 22-04 | 1 | Alexis Dyer | Buch | 29-04 | 1 | Samia Adam | Buch | 32-09 | ||
2 | Kelsey Hagan | Buch | 21-06 | 2 | Chey Satchell | Calle | 26-06 | 2 | Johanna Harrison | Pet | 29-07 | ||
3 | Michelle Hong | Calle | 18-07 | 3 | Ashley Wong | Cab | 26-06 | 3 | Marisa Kwiatkowski | Pet | 29-02 | ||
4 | Lauren Villar | Calle | 18-04 | 4 | Jazmyn Henry | Buch | 24-07 | 4 | Libby Craig | Buch | 22-04 | ||
5 | Shanti Gurbuxani | Calle | 13-07 | 5 | Samantha Tsoi | Crit | 22-05 | 5 | Aly Butler | Cab | 22-02 | ||
6 | Megan Camp | Buch | 21-04 | 6 | Mikayla Miyasaki | Pet | 22-02 | ||||||
7 | Isabella Luong | Buch | 20-08 | 7 | Ilana Holt | Buch | 22-02 | ||||||
8 | Marlena Sandoval | Cab | 20-07 | 8 | Dafne Katsarou | Calle | 22-00 | ||||||
9 | Brynna McComb | Crit | 19-06 | 9 | Naomi Palmer | Crit | 19-10 | ||||||
10 | Catie Inocencio | Pet | 19-04 | 10 | Maure Buckley | Crit | 16-09 | ||||||
11 | Carmen Brown | Calle | 17-08 | ||||||||||
High Jump | High Jump | High Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Dallol Woldu | Calle | 4-06 | 1 | Cassie Kingsbury | Calle | 4-02 | ||||||
1 | Mikayla Ehreesman | Calle | 4-00 | 2 | Dairrien Jackson | Cab | 4-06 | 2 | Natasha Fernando | Pet | 4-00 | ||
2 | Shaelan Murison | Buch | 4-00 | 3 | Kimmy Vandyne | Pet | 3-10 | 3 | Katie Starnes | Pet | 4-00 | ||
3 | Sierra Wu | Cab | 3-08 | 4 | Michelle Yang | Buch | 3-06 | 4 | Ariel Machiel | Crit | 3-08 | ||
4 | Hannah Cho | Cab | 3-06 | 4 | Chey Satchell | Calle | 3-06 | 5 | Melissa Sandoval | Cab | 3-08 | ||
5 | Michelle Hong | Calle | 3-04 | 6 | Rachel Burnette | Calle | 3-06 | ||||||
6 | Victoria Moorwood | Pet | 3-06 | ||||||||||
8 | Dafne Katsarou | Calle | 3-06 | ||||||||||
6TH GRADE BOYS | 7TH GRADE BOYS | 8TH GRADE BOYS | |||||||||||
100 Meters | 100 Meters | 100 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | Tomas Martinez | LB | 14.25 | 1 | Cameron Mezaros | Cab | 12.91 | 1 | Brandon Wong | Pet | 12.51 | ||
2 | Brent Natwick | Pet | 14.36 | 2 | Peter Mendiola | Buch | 13.44 | 2 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 12.54 | ||
3 | Jase Wickliffe | Buch | 14.46 | 3 | Arvin Anadon | Pet | 13.56 | 3 | Dheeraj Gottipalli | Pet | 12.89 | ||
4 | Faris Negash | Calle | 14.59 | 4 | Edmond Thong | Cab | 13.65 | 4 | Damont Hardnett | Calle | 12.99 | ||
5 | Ricky Olvera | Buch | 14.61 | 5 | Adam Acevedo | Cab | 13.70 | 5 | Nick Hernaez | Cab | 13.23 | ||
6 | Franchon Warmack | Cab | 14.78 | 6 | Josh Villadegado | Pet | 13.70 | 5 | AJ Balene | Crit | 13.23 | ||
7 | Jason hall | Cab | 15.06 | 7 | Alex Juarez | Cab | 13.74 | 7 | James Caudill | Cab | 13.32 | ||
8 | D'shawn Thomas | Cab | 15.10 | 8 | Daryl Farmalcano | Calle | 13.91 | 8 | Edgar Mejia | Cab | 13.43 | ||
9 | Daniel Chavez | Buch | 15.11 | 9 | Matthew Alquetra | Cab | 13.91 | 9 | Darwin Torda | Buch | 13.47 | ||
10 | Thomas Vu | Buch | 15.18 | 10 | Soni Tuileila | Pet | 14.37 | 10 | Myles Padilla | Pet | 13.52 | ||
11 | Zamian Elliott | Pet | 16.01 | 11 | Brian Nguyen | Pet | 14.78 | 11 | Jesus Covarrubias | Pet | 13.55 | ||
12 | Adrian Zulueta | Cab | 16.20 | 12 | Curtis Caudill | Cab | 15.18 | 12 | RJ Dacon | Buch | 13.58 | ||
13 | James Le | Cab | 16.36 | 13 | Dylan Geng | Calle | 15.22 | 13 | Jonathan Castaneda | LB | 13.62 | ||
14 | Max Duboust | Pet | 16.52 | 14 | Victor Pribyl | Pet | 13.77 | ||||||
15 | Lawrence Verastegui | Calle | 16.71 | 15 | Gabriel Driollet | Calle | 13.85 | ||||||
16 | John Cannon | Pet | 16.72 | 16 | Brian Pagsishan | Cab | 14.45 | ||||||
17 | Steven Garcia | Cab | 14.46 | ||||||||||
18 | William Liu | Crit | 14.59 | ||||||||||
19 | Robert Velilla | Cab | 15.06 | ||||||||||
200 Meters | 200 Meters | 200 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | Jase Wicklife | Buch | 29.88 | 1 | Cameron Mezaros | Cab | 26.12 | 1 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 25.13 | ||
2 | Kyle Canuel | Calle | 30.08 | 2 | Arvin Anadon | Pet | 27.66 | 2 | Brandon Wong | Pet | 25.84 | ||
3 | Brent Natwick | Pet | 30.16 | 3 | Alex Juarez | Cab | 27.72 | 3 | Edgar Mejia | Cab | 26.93 | ||
4 | Franchon Warmack | Cab | 31.08 | 4 | Josh Villadelgado | Pet | 28.06 | 4 | Jesus Covarrubias | Pet | 27.12 | ||
5 | Ricky Olvera | Buch | 31.40 | 5 | Edmond Thong | Cab | 28.46 | 5 | AJ Balene | Crit | 27.52 | ||
6 | Thomas Vu | Buch | 31.64 | 6 | George Clow | Buch | 29.08 | 6 | Isaac Bonaveidogo | Cab | 27.57 | ||
7 | Jason Hall | Cab | 32.21 | 7 | Adam Acevedo | Cab | 29.16 | 7 | RJ Dacon | Buch | 27.76 | ||
8 | James Le | Cab | 34.03 | 8 | Matthew Memmou | Calle | 29.47 | 8 | Steven Chia | Crit | 27.80 | ||
9 | Elijah Salangad | Calle | 35.28 | 9 | Jose Pina | LB | 30.12 | 9 | Gabriel Driollet | Calle | 28.15 | ||
10 | Brian Nguyen | Pet | 30.26 | 10 | William Liu | Crit | 30.39 | ||||||
11 | Jose Cuevas | LB | 31.66 | ||||||||||
12 | Alex Rios | Buch | 32.36 | ||||||||||
13 | Primo Ines | Calle | 33.03 | ||||||||||
14 | Derreck Plannel | Crit | 33.08 | ||||||||||
800 Meters | 800 Meters | 800 Meters | |||||||||||
1 | Thomas Macdevitt | Cab | 2:47.49 | 1 | Jose Pina | LB | 2:28.30 | 1 | Terrence Rabuzzi | Crit | 2:20.60 | ||
2 | Adrian Zulueta | Cab | 2:53.55 | 2 | Kevin Wang | Pet | 2:35.58 | 2 | Suraj Jagota | Cab | 2:22.00 | ||
3 | Oscar Garcia | Crit | 3:06.31 | 3 | Isaiah Casteneda | Cab | 2:39.80 | 3 | Rick Duenas | Pet | 2:24.00 | ||
4 | Semere Mengistu | Cab | 3:07.60 | 4 | Faris Negash | Calle | 2:40.20 | 4 | Andrew Cheng | Pet | 2:26.00 | ||
5 | Rudy Klicek | Cab | 3:09.70 | 5 | Matthew Memmou | Calle | 2:40.24 | 5 | Austin Kasses | Pet | 2:30.00 | ||
6 | Alberto Arana | Calle | 2:40.84 | 6 | Jason Huang Ooi | Pet | 2:50.00 | ||||||
7 | Zachary Teixeira | Buch | 2:44.72 | 7 | Luis Tellez | Cab | 3:01.15 | ||||||
8 | Aidan Jardon | Buch | 2:50.30 | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Cerezo | Buch | 2:50.79 | ||||||||||
10 | Ryan Vosper | Pet | 2:53.77 | ||||||||||
11 | Anthony Pham | Buch | 2:56.22 | ||||||||||
12 | Peter Mendiola II | Buch | 2:56.84 | ||||||||||
13 | Alex Rios | Buch | 2:57.45 | ||||||||||
14 | Nicolas Kuo | Calle | 3:02.55 | ||||||||||
15 | Curtis Caudill | Cab | 3:02.71 | ||||||||||
16 | Kyle Canuel | Calle | 3:05.98 | ||||||||||
58M Hurdles (30") | 58M Hurdles (30") | 58M Hurdles (30") | |||||||||||
1 | D'shawn Thomas | Cab | 11.30 | 1 | John Carmack | Cab | 9.65 | 1 | Jesus Covarrubias | Pet | 9.90 | ||
2 | Thomas Vu | Buch | 11.45 | 2 | Daryl Farmalcano | Calle | 9.94 | 2 | Dheeraj Gottipalli | Pet | 10.19 | ||
3 | Zamian Elliott | Pet | 11.48 | 3 | Adam Acevedo | Cab | 10.61 | 3 | Danny Becerril | Calle | 10.21 | ||
4 | Faris Negash | Calle | 11.53 | 4 | Jongha Park | Buch | 10.75 | 4 | Jake Otonari | Pet | 10.51 | ||
5 | Yakuba Mansaray | Calle | 11.86 | 5 | Matthew Memmou | Calle | 11.08 | 5 | Irwin Vergonio | Cab | 10.90 | ||
6 | Miguel Preciado | Buch | 11.91 | 6 | Soni Tuileila | Pet | 11.18 | 6 | Kerlwilhe Wilson | Crit | 11.08 | ||
7 | John Cannon | Pet | 12.12 | 7 | Arvin Anadon | Pet | 11.29 | 7 | 11.43 | ||||
8 | Elijah Salangad | Calle | 12.26 | 8 | Dylan Geng | Calle | 11.78 | 8 | A.J. Manuel | Cab | 11.64 | ||
9 | Gabriel Vasquez | Cab | 12.60 | 9 | Curtis Caudill | Cab | 11.79 | 9 | Luis Tellez | Cab | 12.07 | ||
10 | Sean Jalian | Calle | 13.16 | 10 | Jeffrey Martinez | Crit | 12.08 | ||||||
11 | Jason Hall | Cab | 13.82 | 11 | Derreck Plannel | Crit | 12.19 | ||||||
12 | Lawrence Verastegui | Calle | 15.45 | 12 | Primo Ines | Calle | 12.41 | ||||||
13 | Edward Hyun | Pet | 12.91 | ||||||||||
4 x 400 Relay | 4 x 400 Relay | 4 x 400 Relay | |||||||||||
1 | Buchser | 5:08.06 | 1 | Cabrillo | 4:29.01 | 1 | Cabrillo | Cab | 4:05.23 | ||||
2 | Cabrillo | 5:21.85 | 2 | Peterson | 4:33.97 | 2 | Peterson | Pet | 4:11.32 | ||||
3 | Callejon | 5:32.34 | 3 | Buchser | 4:42.26 | 3 | Callejon | Calle | 4:29.72 | ||||
4 | Crittenden | 5:47.16 | 4 | Callejon | 5:17.17 | 4 | Crittenden | Crit | 4:41.62 | ||||
Shot Put (6 lb) | Shot Put (6 lb) | Shot Put (10 lb) | |||||||||||
1 | Andrew Alvarez | Calle | 24-11 | 1 | Isaiah Casteneda | Cab | 31-09 | 1 | Sione Fine | Pet | 35-00 | ||
2 | Oscar Garcia | Crit | 24-02 | 2 | Ricky Hall | Calle | 30-07 | 2 | Damont Hardnett | Calle | 32-10 | ||
3 | Alvin Chen | Pet | 22-04 | 3 | Keiffer Salas | Buch | 29-05 | 3 | Brian Pagsisihan | Cab | 31-04 | ||
4 | Kevin Vallejo | Crit | 22-03 | 4 | Arnaldo Ruelas | Crit | 29-04 | 4 | Rick Duenas | Pet | 30-01 | ||
5 | Max Duboust | Pet | 20-01 | 5 | Jongha Park | Buch | 28-07 | 5 | Eric Rios | Calle | 28-10 | ||
6 | Andrew Rauschhuber | Calle | 18-05 | 6 | Vincent Nguyen | Pet | 24-05 | 6 | Victor Pribyl | Pet | 28-06 | ||
7 | Diego Leiva | Pet | 24-00 | 7 | Manny Murphy | Cab | 27-10 | ||||||
8 | Guillermo Rocha | Cab | 23-08 | 8 | Eli Carlson | Cab | 26-05 | ||||||
9 | Anthony Choy | Pet | 23-07 | 9 | Carlos Puchol | Pet | 22-07 | ||||||
10 | Alberto Arana | Calle | 22-05 | 10 | Kevin Glass | Crit | 21-04 | ||||||
11 | Abel Gorfu | Crit | 17-06 | ||||||||||
12 | Andy Chan | Calle | 15-04 | ||||||||||
Discus | Discus | Discus | |||||||||||
1 | Dale Houtz | Buch | 45-04 | 1 | Matthew Alquetra | Cab | 82-04 | 1 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 96-00 | ||
2 | Andrew Alvarez | Calle | 42-06 | 2 | Jongha Park | Buch | 78-10 | 2 | Thomas Jensen | Pet | 93-10 | ||
3 | Andrew Rauschhuber | Calle | 40-05 | 3 | Oscar Baerga | Pet | 75-00 | 3 | Steven Chia | Crit | 87-06 | ||
4 | Huy Dang | Calle | 39-04 | 4 | Alberto Arana | Calle | 66-00 | 4 | Isaac Bonaveidogo | Cab | 82-10 | ||
5 | Anderson Melendez | Buch | 33-06 | 5 | Derreck Plannel | Crit | 64-07 | 5 | AJ Balene | Crit | 81-10 | ||
6 | Douglas Kurtz | Pet | 57-01 | 6 | Edgar Mejia | Cab | 78-01 | ||||||
7 | Ricky Hall | Calle | 54-07 | 7 | Brian Pagsisihan | Cab | 76-05 | ||||||
8 | Keiffer Salas | Buch | 51-05 | 8 | Oliver Moisan | Pet | 73-05 | ||||||
9 | Eli Carlson | Cab | 69-01 | ||||||||||
10 | Damont Hardnett | Calle | 68-01 | ||||||||||
11 | Carlos Puchol | Pet | 65-10 | ||||||||||
12 | Kerlwilhe Wilson | Crit | 65-00 | ||||||||||
13 | Erik Rios | Calle | 61-03 | ||||||||||
14 | Giordan Clutario | Crit | 55-07 | ||||||||||
15 | Tim Roxas | Cab | 53-08 | ||||||||||
16 | Nishant Chanderhekan | Pet | 52-05 | ||||||||||
17 | Kevin Glass | Crit | 52-02 | ||||||||||
18 | Andy Chan | Calle | 32-03 | ||||||||||
Long Jump | Long Jump | Long Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Huy Dang | Calle | 11-06 | 1 | Ricky Hall | Calle | 13-10 | 1 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 16-04 | ||
2 | Miguel Preciado | Buch | 10-11 | 2 | Kevin Wang | Pet | 13-05 | 2 | James DeCampo | Cab | 14-09 | ||
3 | D'shawn Thomas | Cab | 10-09 | 3 | George Clow | Buch | 12-06 | 3 | Damont Hardnett | Calle | 14-07 | ||
4 | Yakuba Mansaray | Calle | 10-03 | 4 | Daniel Faisetti | Pet | 11-06 | 4 | Ricky Hall | Calle | 13-10 | ||
5 | John Cannon | Pet | 9-10 | 5 | Edward Hyun | Pet | 11-04 | 5 | Tony Tran | Crit | 12-11 | ||
6 | Max Duboust | Pet | 9-08 | 6 | Andy Solis | Pet | 11-04 | 6 | Myles Padilla | Pet | 12-08 | ||
7 | James Le | Cab | 8-11 | 7 | Nicolas Kuo | Calle | 10-02 | 7 | Irwin Vergonio | Cab | 12-08 | ||
8 | Pedro Cruz | Crit | 8-10 | 8 | Nathan Tran | Cab | 12-06 | ||||||
9 | Jesen | Cab | 8-03 | 9 | Tyler Machiel | Crit | 11-05 | ||||||
10 | Kevin Castelleno | Crit | 6-00 | 10 | Giordan Clutario | Crit | 10-00 | ||||||
11 | Zamian Elliott | Pet | 9-08 | ||||||||||
12 | A.J. Manuel | Cab | 9-08 | ||||||||||
Triple Jump | Triple Jump | Triple Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Yakuba Mansaray | Calle | 26-06 | 1 | Aidan Jardon | Buch | 31-01 | 1 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 35-02 | ||
2 | Huy Dang | Calle | 23-05 | 2 | Brian Nguyen | Pet | 27-00 | 2 | Jake Otonari | Pet | 30-07 | ||
3 | Elijah Salangad | Calle | 21-02 | 3 | Kevin Wang | Pet | 27-00 | 3 | Rickey Hall | Calle | 29-10 | ||
4 | Zachary Teixeira | Buch | 25-08 | 4 | William Choi | Pet | 29-01 | ||||||
5 | Jongha Park | Buch | 25-03 | 5 | Danny Becerril | Calle | 27-10 | ||||||
6 | Daniel Cerezo | Buch | 24-06 | 6 | Sina Farahvashi | Pet | 26-09 | ||||||
7 | Ryan Hubbard | Pet | 23-09 | 7 | Damont Hardnett | Calle | 26-08 | ||||||
High Jump | High Jump | High Jump | |||||||||||
1 | Jase Wickliffe | Buch | 4-04 | 1 | Cameron Mezaros | Cab | 4-04 | 1 | Brandon Wong | Pet | 5-02 | ||
2 | Ricky Olvera | Buch | 4-00 | 1 | Adam Acevedo | Cab | 4-04 | 2 | Thomas Jensen | Pet | 5-02 | ||
2 | Franchon Warmack | Cab | 4-00 | 3 | Matthew Alquetra | Cab | 4-04 | 3 | Delshawn Mitchell | Cab | 5-01 | ||
3 | John Carmack | Cab | 4-04 | 4 | Dheeraj Gottipalli | Pet | 4-08 | ||||||
5 | Daryl Farmalcano | Calle | 4-02 | 5 | Ricky Hall | Calle | 4-08 | ||||||
6 | Isaiah Casteneda | Cab | 4-02 | 6 | Darwin Torda | Buch | 4-06 | ||||||
7 | Jeffrey Martinez | Crit | 4-00 | 7 | Victor Pribyl | Pet | 4-06 | ||||||
8 | Dylan Geng | Calle | 3-10 | 8 | Steven Chia | Crit | 4-04 | ||||||
9 | Jake Can | Crit | 4-04 | ||||||||||
10 | Kerlwilhe Wilson | Crit | 4-04 | ||||||||||
11 | Danny Becerril | Calle | 4-02 | ||||||||||