BEST 2011 MARKS FOR THE EL
CAMINO DIV - 6/11/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The marks shown below were gathered from
invitational results, winners of dual meets as shown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
in the Mercury-News, and reports from
coaches of non-winning dual meet results. Only FAT marks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
were used for races under 400 meters. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Name |
Gr |
School |
Mark |
Event |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Nguyen |
11 |
Wilcox |
11.10 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alex Yee |
12 |
Wilcox |
11.16 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bryson Yates |
10 |
Saratoga |
11.34 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ti'Andre Luckey |
11 |
Wilcox |
11.37 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erik Calderon |
12 |
Fremont |
11.39 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jack Clow |
12 |
Santa Clara |
11.45 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Troy Doles |
11 |
Saratoga |
11.47 |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
James Lucas |
12 |
Monta Vista |
11.55 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Koyo Takahashi |
10 |
Homestead |
11.69 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rocky Lee |
11 |
Saratoga |
11.70 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kevin Kim |
12 |
Homestead |
11.72 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eric Chuang |
12 |
Saratoga |
11.76 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Matt Wallace |
12 |
Santa Clara |
11.76 |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kingsley Okapu |
11 |
Santa Clara |
11.78 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Keenan Smith |
9 |
Fremont |
11.80 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Curtis Chan |
11 |
Cupertino |
11.83 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Andrew Ng |
11 |
Homestead |
11.87 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ruohao Bernie Liu |
11 |
Monta Vista |
11.95 |
04/25-Cup/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Chris Fox |
11 |
Homestead |
11.95 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Erik Pena |
12 |
Santa Clara |
11.99 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alex Yee |
12 |
Wilcox |
22.79 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jack Clow |
12 |
Santa Clara |
23.18 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chris Nguyen |
11 |
Wilcox |
23.31 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eric Calderon |
12 |
Fremont |
23.33 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Troy Doles |
11 |
Saratoga |
23.38 |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koyo Takahashi |
10 |
Homestead |
23.78 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Eric Chuang |
12 |
Saratoga |
23.84 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Matt Wallace |
12 |
Santa Clara |
23.91 |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
James Lucas |
12 |
Monta Vista |
23.95 |
03/21-Fre-Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Michael Zuccarino |
11 |
Saratoga |
23.99 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Curtis Chan |
11 |
Cupertino |
24.00 |
03/12-Kbell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Delshawn Mitchell |
9 |
Wilcox |
24.01 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kevin Kim |
12 |
Homestead |
24.02 |
05/13--SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kevin Lee |
11 |
Homestead |
24.10 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Kingsley Okakpu |
11 |
Santa Clara |
24.15 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Andrew Wong |
12 |
Saratoga |
24.25 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Nathan Hu |
12 |
Monta Vista |
24.30 |
04/28-Sar/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bryson Yates |
10 |
Saratoga |
24.47 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 24.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Delshawn Mitchell |
9 |
Wilcox |
51.69 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eric Ringsrud |
9 |
Saratoga |
52.51 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kevin Lee |
11 |
Homestead |
52.7h |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kevin Chang |
11 |
Monta Vista |
53.55 |
03/09-Wil/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andrew Wong |
12 |
Saratoga |
53.62 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Michael Zuccarino |
11 |
Saratoga |
54.17 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jack Clow |
12 |
Santa Clara |
54.34 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Peter Isaid |
12 |
Wilcox |
54.44 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kwang Havenga |
10 |
Wilcox |
54.80 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eric Calderon |
12 |
Fremont |
54.88 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Curtis Chan |
11 |
Cupertino |
54.89 |
04/09-Quicksilver Invtl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Adam Miranda |
10 |
Fremont |
55.22 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Benjamin Glasstone |
9 |
Saratoga |
55.29 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Daniel Kho |
10 |
Cupertino |
55.32 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ahmed Laymoun |
12 |
Santa Clara |
55.79 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Brian Wipfler |
10 |
Homestead |
55.85 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 56.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Bishop |
11 |
Monta Vista |
1:57.80 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Atif Velagic |
11 |
Santa Clara |
1:59.08 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arvind Rao |
11 |
Monta Vista |
2:02.69 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Peter Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
2:02.89 |
04/16-Kearney Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Justin Tucker |
11 |
Wilcox |
2:03.57 |
04/16-Kearney Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chris Doan |
11 |
Wilcox |
2:03.81 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Surafael Yared |
11 |
Monta Vista |
2:04.02 |
03/05-WG Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Garrick Chan |
12 |
Saratoga |
2:04.49 |
04/16-Kearney Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jesus Covarrubias |
9 |
Wilcox |
2:04.92 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
James Asselin |
11 |
Homestead |
2:05.00 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Aasim Naqvi |
10 |
Saratoga |
2:05.17 |
04/28-Sar/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Shuhankar Jain |
10 |
Cupertino |
2:05.46 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Aviv Weinstein |
11 |
Homestead |
2:05.90 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Kyle Fukui |
12 |
Saratoga |
2:06.48 |
04/28-Sar/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Aaron Spanner |
11 |
Wilcox |
2:06.61 |
04/23-Oak Grove Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jesse Zhou |
10 |
Cupertino |
2:07.27 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Thomas Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
2:07.57 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bumpei Maeda |
10 |
Monta Vista |
2:07.94 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Michael Lu |
11 |
Monta Vista |
2:07.95 |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Tokuto Doshiro |
9 |
Monta Vista |
2:07.98 |
03/09-Wil/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Alexander Stanford |
11 |
Homestead |
2:08.72 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Will Guy |
9 |
Saratoga |
2:08.80 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Rick Duenas |
9 |
Santa Clara |
2:09.44 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 2:10.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Bishop |
11 |
Monta Vista |
4:17.08c |
03/26-Stanford Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peter Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
4:19.98 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
4:30.13 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Takuto Doshiro |
9 |
Monta Vista |
4:32.78 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
James Asselin |
11 |
Homestead |
4:34.12 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Justin Tucker |
10 |
Wilcox |
4:37.41 |
04/16-Kearney Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Shubhankar Jain |
10 |
Cupertino |
4:37.96 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Michael Lu |
11 |
Monta Vista |
4:38.35 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Aviv Weinstein |
11 |
Homestead |
4:41.45c |
04/02-St.Francis Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Atif Velagic |
11 |
Santa Clara |
4:42.9h |
04/07-SC/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Alexander Stanford |
11 |
Homestead |
4:43.56 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cooper Sloan |
9 |
Homestead |
4:43.62 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kyle Fukui |
12 |
Saratoga |
4:44.66 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eric Ronne |
12 |
Cupertino |
4:45.28 |
04/16-Kearney Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Aaron Spanner |
11 |
Wilcox |
4:47.35 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Tom Clark |
12 |
Saratoga |
4:47.72 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Chris Swanson |
10 |
Fremont |
4:47.87 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jesus Covarrubias |
9 |
Wilcox |
4:47.88 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Prerak Juthani |
11 |
Homestead |
4:49.30 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 4:50.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Bishop |
11 |
Monta Vista |
8:59.27 |
06/04-State Meet Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peter Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
9:28.61 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Thomas Anthony |
11 |
Cupertino |
9:47.74 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Justin Tucker |
10 |
Wilcox |
9:56.00 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Aviv Weinstein |
11 |
Homestead 1 |
10:10.35 |
03/22-Cup/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Prerak Juthani |
11 |
Homestead |
10:19.73 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Chris Swanson |
10 |
Fremont |
10:20.22 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cooper Sloan |
9 |
Homestead |
10:23.10 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Eric Ronne |
12 |
Cupertino |
10:25.80 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kyle Fukui |
12 |
Saratoga |
10:27.83 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Shivam Khanna |
11 |
Monta Vista |
10:30.88 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Michael Lu |
11 |
Monta Vista |
10:32.30 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Alexander Stanford |
11 |
Homestead |
10:41.99c |
04/02-St.Francis Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Ken Kudo |
9 |
Cupertino |
10:43.34 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ajay Rajamani |
10 |
Monta Vista |
10:43.92 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Bryce Cheng-Campbell |
11 |
Cupertino |
10:44.00 |
04/14-Fre/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jesus Covarrubias |
9 |
Wilcox |
10:45.28 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Shubhankar Jain |
10 |
Cupertino |
10:48.73 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hakeem O'Neal |
9 |
Homestead |
10:49.12 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Aaron Spanner |
11 |
Wilcox |
10:49.5h |
04/25-Hom/wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Rick Duenas |
9 |
Santa Clara |
10:51.42 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jacob Burke |
12 |
Wilcox |
10:54.45 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Michael O'Dell |
12 |
Monta Vista |
10:55.41 |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110M HURDLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kingsley Okakpu |
11 |
Santa Clara |
15.53 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ricky Strehlow |
11 |
Wilcox |
16.25 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
John Zhao |
9 |
Cupertino |
16.36 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ryan Chui |
11 |
Monta Vista |
16.64 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nathan Sandford |
10 |
Wilcox |
16.68 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bryson Yates |
11 |
Saratoga |
16.73 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Carlos Kasik |
|
Saratoga |
16.86 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zachary Yuen |
11 |
Cupertino |
17.11 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mitchell Casas |
11 |
Saratoga |
17.37 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ryan Chen |
11 |
Monta Vista |
17.83 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
William Yeh |
9 |
Fremont |
17.87 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Satoru Takada |
11 |
Cupertino |
18.15 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Paul Jung |
10 |
Saratoga |
18.45 |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Sina Saeedi |
11 |
Fremont |
18.67 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hand Times |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Strehlow |
11 |
Wilcox |
16.0h |
04/07-SC/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Sandford |
10 |
Wilcox |
16.7h |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300M HURDLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nathan Hu |
12 |
Monta Vista |
41.69 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yonghoon Kim |
11 |
Homestead |
42.55 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rocky Lee |
11 |
Saratoga |
43.54 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Isaac Long |
12 |
Santa Clara |
43.63 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mitchell Casas |
11 |
Saratoga |
43.71 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ryan Chui |
11 |
Monta Vista |
43.82 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Nathan Sandford |
10 |
Wilcox |
43.86 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zachary Yuen |
11 |
Cupertino |
45.03 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Satoru Takada |
11 |
Cupertino |
45.10 |
03/22-Cup/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jacob Lui |
11 |
Monta Vista |
45.63 |
04/28-Sar/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Paul Jung |
10 |
Saratoga |
45.84 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
John Zhao |
9 |
Cupertino |
45.99 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ryan Chen |
11 |
Monta Vista |
46.01 |
04/25-Cup/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
David Hong |
9 |
Cupertino |
46.12 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ahmed Laymoun |
12 |
Santa Clara |
46.57 |
03/31-SC/MV Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Justin Hang |
10 |
Saratoga |
46.96 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks under 47.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400M RELAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilcox |
|
|
43.12 |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Saratoga |
|
|
44.90 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Santa Clara |
|
|
45.14 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monta Vista |
|
|
45.44 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Homestead |
|
|
45.80 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fremont |
|
|
46.28 |
04/04-Fre/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cupertino |
|
|
47.73 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600M RELAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Monta Vista |
|
|
3:32.84 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wilcox |
|
|
3:32.85 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Santa Clara |
|
|
3:36.45 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Homestead |
|
|
3:36.93 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Saratoga |
|
|
3:40.41 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cupertino |
|
|
3:41.72 |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fremont |
|
|
3:48.53 |
03/05-WG Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHOT PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesse Tran |
11 |
Homestead |
54'10.75" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dominic Jackson |
9 |
Homestead |
52'03.00" |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Allen Taamu |
12 |
Fremont |
48'06.00" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paea Tukuafu |
11 |
Fremont |
46'11.00" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daryl Ng |
12 |
Wilcox |
43'06.50 |
04/07-SC/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jose Ruiz |
12 |
Wilcox |
40'00.50" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Pangea Lasike |
12 |
Fremont |
39'01.00" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tony Nguyen |
12 |
Fremont |
39'00.00" |
03/05-WG Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Christian Topete |
10 |
Wilcox |
38'05.00" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 38'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISCUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connor Church |
10 |
Homestead |
136'01" |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jorge Talamante |
10 |
Homestead |
134'10" |
04/09-Quiksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Paea Tukuafu |
11 |
Fremont |
132'03" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Joseph Ilaoa |
10 |
Homestead |
130'04" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daryl Ng |
12 |
Wilcox |
127'08" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jesse Tran |
11 |
Homestead |
127'04" |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dominic Jackson |
9 |
Homestead |
123'06" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tony Nguyen |
12 |
Fremont |
123;02" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Keenan Smith |
9 |
Fremont |
119'02" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rodrigo Miranda |
10 |
Homestead |
116'02" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Daniel Saenz |
12 |
Fremont |
115'03" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eliud Gonzalez |
11 |
Fremont |
112'10" |
03/05-WG Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Spencer Perry |
11 |
Saratoga |
112'03" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Alan Nguyen |
10 |
Wilcox |
110'11" |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 110'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LONG JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ricky Strehlow |
11 |
Wilcox |
21'07.00" |
04/09-Quiksilber Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Isaac Long |
12 |
Santa Clara |
20'09.75" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andrew Wong |
12 |
Saratoga |
20'02.50" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eric Chuang |
11 |
Saratoga |
20'01.00" |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Delshawn Mitchell |
9 |
Wilcox |
20'00.00" |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Peter Isaid |
12 |
Wilcox |
19'06.00" |
03/31-Cup/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Itamar Belson |
11 |
Homestead |
19'05.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eric Calderon |
12 |
Fremont |
19'01.00" |
04/09-Quiksilber Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Branden Wong |
9 |
Wilcox |
19'00.75" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Caleb Wang |
11 |
Monta Vista |
18'10.50" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Nick Delatorre |
11 |
Homestead |
18'09.00" |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Johnny Duong |
11 |
Santa Clara |
18'07.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Venus Najeeb |
11 |
Fremont |
18'06.00" |
04/14-Fre/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Bryson Yates |
10 |
Saratoga |
18-06.00 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Eric Ringsrud |
9 |
Saratoga |
18'05.00" |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Justin Salinas |
12 |
Santa Clara |
18'04.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
John Zhao |
9 |
Cupertino |
18'03.75" |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 18'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRIPLE JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ricky Strehlow |
11 |
Wilcox |
46'06.00" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
James Asselin |
11 |
Homestead |
42'02.00" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Isaac Long |
12 |
Santa Clara |
41'11.00" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Delshawn Mitchell |
9 |
Wilcox |
41'08.00" |
04/09-Quiksilber Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tommy Kardach |
12 |
Saratoga |
40'08.50" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
John Zhao |
9 |
Cupertino |
40'03.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Itamar Belson |
11 |
Homestead |
40'00.25" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rocky Lee |
11 |
Saratoga |
39'10.00" |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Alex Yee |
12 |
Wilcox |
39'08.00" |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eric Chuang |
11 |
Saratoga |
39'07.00" |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kevin Luong |
10 |
Wilcox |
39'05.50" |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Caleb Wang |
11 |
Monta Vista |
39'00.25" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Nick Delatorre |
11 |
Homestead |
38'10.50" |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Andrew Wong |
12 |
Saratoga |
38'10.00" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Michael Boyle |
11 |
Cupertino |
38'09.00" |
04/02-St.Francis Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Johnny Duong |
11 |
Santa Clara |
37'07.00" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bryson Yates |
10 |
Saratoga |
37'06.00" |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Gokul Prakulam |
10 |
Monta Vista |
37'03.75" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 37'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HIGH JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Sarver |
11 |
Fremont |
6'04.00" |
04/02-St.Francis Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kingsley Okakpu |
11 |
Santa Clara |
6'00.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Peter Isaid |
12 |
Wilcox |
5'10.00" |
03/31-Cup/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carlos Kasik |
12 |
Saratoga |
5'10.00" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sean Reshima |
12 |
Monta Vista |
5'08.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eric Ringsrud |
9 |
Saratoga |
5'06.00" |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kevin Luong |
10 |
Wilcox |
5'06.00" |
04/07-SC/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sai Ravilisetty |
10 |
Monta Vista |
5'06.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
James Asselin |
11 |
Homestead 05 |
5'06.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Derek Cox |
11 |
Cupertino |
5'04.00" |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Forrest Liao |
10 |
Monta Vista |
5'04.00" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tommy Kardach |
12 |
Saratoga |
5'04.00" |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Sean Teshima |
12 |
Monta Vista |
5'04.00" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks at 5'4" or better |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLE VAULT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isaac Long |
12 |
Santa Clara |
13'06.00" |
04/30-Alisal Invtl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wyatt Thorpe |
10 |
Homestead |
10'06.00" |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ailene Nguyen |
11 |
Saratoga |
12.47 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Crystal Yen |
11 |
Saratoga |
12.70 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Karen Feng |
9 |
Monta Vista |
12.82 |
04/25-Cup/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eboni White |
12 |
Homestead |
12.82 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daryenne Wickliffe |
12 |
Wilcox |
12.84 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Annabelle Van Schravendi |
10 |
Fremont |
12.88 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Erica Miller |
11 |
Wilcox |
13.03 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Michelle Nguyen |
11 |
Homestead |
13.12 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Johanna Harrison |
9 |
Wilcox |
13.21 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Rachel Bolton |
11 |
Homestead |
13.31 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ariel Martin |
10 |
Monta Vista |
13.35 |
04/25-Cup/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ina Howard |
11 |
Homestead |
13.47 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Sayali Khare |
11 |
Monta Vista |
13.51 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
A'zhia Gardiner |
11 |
Wilcox |
13.53 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Fanny Stjerngren |
10 |
Saratoga |
13.55 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Allison Toh |
|
Saratoga |
13.57 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Samantha Hogue |
11 |
Santa Clara |
13.58 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Cynthia Zawilski |
11 |
Fremont |
13.64 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Tal Pinco |
12 |
Fremont |
13.70 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Matlynn Henry |
11 |
Fremont |
13.72 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Alicia Yee |
9 |
Wilcox |
13.73 |
04/01-F/S Top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Michelle Arifin |
11 |
Saratoga |
13.87 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Haley Morris |
11 |
Wilcox |
13.93 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Cashae Williams |
11 |
Wilcox |
13.93 |
03/09-Wil/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Katherine Moore |
10 |
Cupertino |
13.93 |
04/25-Cup/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Adriana Ivanko |
10 |
Saratoga |
13.98 |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 14.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hand Times |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Iesha Hardiman |
11 |
Wilcox |
12.4h |
04/07-Wil/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eboni White |
12 |
Homestead |
12.6h |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iesha Hardiman |
11 |
Wilcox |
25.01 |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daryenne Wickliffe |
12 |
Wilcox |
25.72 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Melodie Bellegarda |
10 |
Saratoga |
26.26 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ailene Nguyen |
11 |
Saratoga |
26.74 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kiran Mazloom |
11 |
Homestead |
26.77 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Karen Feng |
9 |
Monta Vista |
26.83 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Michelle Nguyen |
11 |
Homestead |
26.90 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Annabelle Van Schravendi |
10 |
Fremont |
26.99 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Ella Pravetz |
11 |
Homestead |
27.44 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eboni White |
12 |
Homestead |
27.93 |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Regan Dyer |
11 |
Santa Clara |
28.20 |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Samantha Hogue |
11 |
Santa Clara |
28.20 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vanessa Holland |
12 |
Wilcox |
28.33 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Matlynn Henry |
11 |
Fremont |
28.36 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ina Howard |
11 |
Homestead |
28.50 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Rachel Bolton |
11 |
Homestead |
28.69 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tal Pinco |
12 |
Fremont |
28.75 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Courtney Haight |
10 |
Homestead |
28.87 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Adriana Ivanko |
10 |
Saratoga |
28.92 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ariel Martin |
10 |
Monta Vista |
28.93 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 29.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iesha Hardiman |
11 |
Wilcox |
56.10 |
06/03-State Meet Prelims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Daryenne Wickliffe |
12 |
Wilcox |
57.65 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Melodie Bellegarda |
10 |
Saratoga |
60.17 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kiran Mazloom |
11 |
Homestead |
61.77 |
04/16-Serra7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marisa Kwiatkowski |
9 |
Wilcox |
62.81 |
04/04-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Regan Dyer |
11 |
Santa Clara |
63.91 |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ailene Nguyen |
11 |
Saratoga |
64.22 |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ella Pravetz |
11 |
Homestead |
64.33 |
03/22-Cup/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Michelle Nguyen |
11 |
Homestead |
65.15 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 65.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Regan Dyer |
11 |
Santa Clara |
2:18.72 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sharon Ng |
11 |
Homestead |
2:24.24 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Marisa Kwiatkowski |
9 |
Wilcox |
2:26.40 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lalida Maokhamphiou |
11 |
Wilcox |
2:26.92 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Maya Nag |
10 |
Saratoga |
2:28.28 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Sarah Conley |
11 |
Homestead |
2:32.36 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Adriele Williams |
12 |
Santa Clara |
2:34.62 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Ameena Tawakol |
10 |
Homestead |
2:35.01 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Shantel White |
12 |
Wilcox |
2:35.21 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Tal Pinco |
12 |
Fremont |
2:37.33 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Aanchal Mohan |
11 |
Saratoga |
2:38.43 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Bridget Gotlieb |
9 |
Monta Vista |
2:39.83 |
03/31-Fre/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 2:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Regan Dyer |
11 |
Santa Clara |
5:20.68c |
04/02-St.Francis Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lalida Makhamphiou |
11 |
Wilcox |
5:22.56 |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sharon Ng |
11 |
Homestead |
5:27.x |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stephanie Ho |
9 |
Saratoga |
5:28.53 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sarah Conley |
11 |
Homestead |
5:38.11 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ameena Tawakol |
10 |
Homestead |
5:38.25 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kinsie Prokopakis |
10 |
Wilcox |
5:43.39 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Adrielle Williams |
12 |
Santa Clara |
5:43.76 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kirsten Do |
9 |
Monta Vista |
5:47.03 |
03/31-Fre/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bridget Gotlieb |
9 |
Monta Vista |
5:48.09 |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kate Anvick |
10 |
Cupertino |
5:49.41 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Allison Bruno |
10 |
Saratoga |
5:49.65 |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3200 METERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lalida Maokahmphiou |
11 |
Wilcox |
11:20.10 |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sharon Ng |
11 |
Homestead |
11:40.54 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kirsten Do |
9 |
Monta Vista |
12:21.26 |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Maya Nag |
10 |
Saratoga |
12:27.39 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Heather Rohrer |
10 |
Fremont |
12:30.95 |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kinsie Prokopakis |
10 |
Wilcox |
12:31.99 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bridget Gotlieb |
9 |
Monta Vista |
12:32.18 |
03/09-Wil/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Shona Hemmady |
11 |
Cupertino |
12:41.08 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Linda Oliveros |
12 |
Santa Clara |
12:48.66 |
04/14-Fre/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100M HURDLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Yen |
11 |
Saratoga |
15.25 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Alicia Terry |
11 |
Santa Clara |
16.27 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Danielle Boyington |
10 |
Santa Clara |
17.44 |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Michelle Cummins |
11 |
Saratoga |
17.68 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Katerina Valtcheva |
11 |
Santa Clara |
18.09 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Marissa Engle |
12 |
Homested |
18.27 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jennifer Jin |
10 |
Saratoga |
18.34 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brynn Larry |
9 |
Homestead |
18.38 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Evelynn Chun |
10 |
Homestead |
18.46 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Alicia Yee |
9 |
Wilcox |
18.57 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Allison Win |
11 |
Monta Vista |
18.72 |
04/28-Sar/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Vivien Lu |
11 |
Saratoga |
18.75 |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Annie Boyle |
9 |
Cupertino |
18.75 |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Vivien Lu |
11 |
Saratoga |
18.88 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300M HURDLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Crystal Yen |
11 |
Saratoga |
45.63 |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Erica Miller |
11 |
Wilcox |
48.40 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alicia Terry |
11 |
Santa Clara |
48.87 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Danielle Boyington |
10 |
Santa Clara |
50.50 |
03/12-K-Bell Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Michelle Cummins |
11 |
Saratoga |
51.14 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Samia Adam |
9 |
Santa Clara |
51.63 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Annie Boyle |
9 |
Cupertino |
51.80 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Vivien Lu |
11 |
Saratoga |
52.79 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cynthia Ouandji |
12 |
Homestead |
52.95 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Evelynn Chun |
10 |
Homestead |
53.82 |
04/16-Serra 7 Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Yasmine Bensidi |
12 |
Fremont |
53.95 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Allison Win |
11 |
Monta Vista |
54.20 |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Rachel Le |
11 |
Saratoga |
54.24 |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other times under 55.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hand Times |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erica Miller |
11 |
Wilcox |
50.3h |
04/07-Wil/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samia Adam |
9 |
Santa Clara |
53.6h |
04/07-Wil/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia Ouandji |
12 |
Homestead |
53.9h |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400M RELAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilcox |
|
|
49.34 |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Saratoga |
|
|
49.57 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Homestead |
|
|
50.35 |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monta Vista |
|
|
52.47 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fremont |
|
|
52.65 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Santa Clara |
|
|
54.00 |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1600M RELAY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilcox |
|
|
4:06.68 |
04/22-Top 8 Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Homestead |
|
|
4:21.15 |
03/22-Cup/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Saratoga |
|
|
4:21.27 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Santa Clara |
|
|
4:21.x |
03/22-Hom/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fremont |
|
|
4:29.22 |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cupertino |
|
|
4:55.36 |
04/14-Fre/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHOT PUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jocelynn Topete |
12 |
Wilcox |
34'09.25" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hannah Johnson |
10 |
Saratoga |
32'05.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kendal Prokopakis |
12 |
Wilcox |
31'03.50" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morgan Robinson |
9 |
Homestead |
29'02.50" |
03/31-Hom/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Daniela Enriquez |
10 |
Homestead |
29'01.50" |
04/09-Quicksilver Intl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Clara Ratu |
9 |
Wilcox |
29'01.00" |
03/17-Wil/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Allison Buchanan |
12 |
Saratoga |
28'11.50" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cassie Kingsbury |
9 |
Santa Clara |
28'00.00" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Connie Wang |
11 |
Saratoga |
28'00.00" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 28'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DISCUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jocelyn Topete |
12 |
Wilcox |
100'09" |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hannah Johnson |
10 |
Saratoga |
99'04" |
04/21-Sar/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stephanie Ngo |
12 |
Wilcox |
95'00" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Morgan Robinson |
9 |
Homestead |
93'02" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kathleen Yi |
11 |
Homestead |
90'08" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Shalini Setty |
11 |
Wilcox |
87'01" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kirby Nguyen |
12 |
Fremont |
86'09" |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kendal Prokopakis |
12 |
Wilcox |
86'06" |
04/28-Hom/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Nicholle Shea |
11 |
Santa Clara |
81'07" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Connie Wang |
11 |
Saratoga |
81'06" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Allison Buchanan |
12 |
Saratoga |
80'09" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Dina Scher |
10 |
Fremont |
80'06" |
04/25-Fre/SC Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cassie Kingsbury |
9 |
Santa Clara |
80'03" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 80'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LONG JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ailene Nguyen |
11 |
Saratoga |
18'04.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marisa Kwiathkowski |
9 |
Wilcox |
17'00.00" |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Samia Adam |
9 |
Santa Clara |
16'04.50" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Parisa Mirzadegan |
12 |
Saratoga |
16'02.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Annie Boyle |
9 |
Cupertino |
16'01.00" |
03/31-Cup/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Sayali Khare |
11 |
Monta Vista |
16'01.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ariel Martin |
10 |
Monta Vista |
15'11.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alicia Yee |
9 |
Wilcox |
15'04.25" |
04/01-F/S top 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rachel Le |
11 |
Saratoga |
15'03.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kellee Cuellar |
9 |
Santa Clara |
15'02.50" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Emily Yoshimoto |
11 |
Homestead |
15'02.00" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Elaine Chou |
11 |
Saratoga |
15'01.00" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Trisha Bernard |
12 |
Fremont |
15'00.00" |
03/31-Fre/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Chenaun Satchell |
11 |
Wilcox |
14'10.00" |
04/04-Fre/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Johanna Harrison |
9 |
Wilcox |
14'06.50" |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Katheryn Li |
10 |
Cupertino |
14'04.00" |
04/14-Fre/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Connie Wang |
11 |
Saratoga |
14'03.50" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Katy White |
12 |
Santa Clara |
14'02.00" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Vivian Tran |
9 |
Fremont |
14'01.00" |
03/31-Fre/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Adrian Ivanko |
10 |
Saratoga |
14'01.00" |
03/10-Fre/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 14'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRIPLE JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marisa Kwiatkowski |
9 |
Wilcox |
36'09.50" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ailene Ngyen |
11 |
Saratoga |
36'07.50" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Samia Adam |
9 |
Santa Clara |
35'04.00" |
03/31-SC/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Michelle Cummins |
10 |
Saratoga |
35'03.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Annie Boyle |
9 |
Cupertino |
34'04.00" |
04/07-Cup/Sar Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Alicia Yee |
9 |
Wilcox |
33'09.25" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Chenaun Satchell |
11 |
Wilcox |
33'08.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Trisha Bernard |
12 |
Fremont |
32'01.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jenny Shen |
12 |
Homestead |
31'07.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hannah Johnson |
10 |
Saratoga |
31'03.25" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Elaine Chou |
11 |
Saratoga |
31'01.25" |
05/02-El Camino Trials |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Emily Yoshimoto |
11 |
Homestead |
31'01.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Samantha Hogue |
11 |
Santa Clara |
31'00.75" |
05/04-El Camino Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Jasmine Pham |
10 |
Wilcox |
30'09.00" |
03/31-Wil/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cynthia Ouandji |
12 |
Homestead |
30'05.75" |
03/22-Cup/Hom Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks over 30'00" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HIGH JUMP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Robinson |
9 |
Homestead |
5'00.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Parisa Mirzadegan |
12 |
Saratoga |
4'09.00" |
05/13-SCVAL Qualifier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Samia Adam |
9 |
Santa Clara |
4'08.00" |
04/07-SC/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alicia Yee |
9 |
Wilcox |
4'08.00" |
03/31-Cup/Wil Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Allena Sommer |
12 |
Homestead |
4'08.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Emily Yoshimoto |
11 |
Homestead |
4'06.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Destiny Jackson |
10 |
Homestead |
4'06.00" |
04/14-Hom/Mvis Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Trisha Barnard |
12 |
Fremont |
4'06.00" |
04/14-Fre/Cup Meet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No other marks at 4'6" or better |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLE VAULT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Bolton |
11 |
Homestead |
11'09.00" |
05/27-CCS Finals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Marissa Engle |
12 |
Homestead |
10'06.00" |
05/21-CCS Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stella Chung |
10 |
Santa Clara |
9'00.00" |
04/09-Quicksilver Inv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|